India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Akola

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Akola. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Akola with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8111,125
BustAfghanistan 1,7451,084
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,8391,143
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,9311,200
FarahAfghanistan 1,9621,219
GardizAfghanistan 1,6291,012
GhazniAfghanistan 1,6611,032
HeratAfghanistan 2,0921,300
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,7761,104
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,6581,030
KabulAfghanistan 1,7201,069
KandaharAfghanistan 1,6381,018
KhostAfghanistan 1,571976
KunduzAfghanistan 1,9421,207
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,0721,288
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,0181,254
North SalangAfghanistan 1,8041,121
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,0931,301
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,0871,297
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,7261,073
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,8991,180
ShkoderAlbania 5,8293,622
TiranaAlbania 5,8003,604
VloreAlbania 5,8183,615
AdrarAlgeria 7,7414,811
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2444,502
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2414,500
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8364,248
BatnaAlgeria 6,9824,339
BecharAlgeria 7,8454,875
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0804,400
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8714,891
BiskraAlgeria 7,0484,380
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0754,397
ChlefAlgeria 7,4194,610
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9484,318
DjanetAlgeria 6,8854,279
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2744,520
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3894,592
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9724,332
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2654,515
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0604,387
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7934,221
In SalahAlgeria 7,5004,660
MilianaAlgeria 7,3384,560
OranAlgeria 7,6014,724
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6904,779
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9164,298
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3224,550
TebessaAlgeria 6,8254,241
TimimounAlgeria 7,6634,762
TindoufAlgeria 8,5035,284
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0434,377
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8447,982
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,9511,212
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3074,541
HuamboAngola 7,6614,761
LuandaAngola 7,7044,788
LuenaAngola 7,2114,481
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1305,052
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3338,907
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1568,797
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1648,802
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7118,520
ByrdAntarctica 13,3708,309
DavisAntarctica 9,9276,169
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3238,900
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2477,610
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,4069,573
AzulArgentina 15,4939,627
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,6429,720
BarilocheArgentina 16,26010,104
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,4129,577
CeresArgentina 15,7909,812
ChamicalArgentina 16,20010,067
ChepesArgentina 16,21410,075
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,7559,790
ConcordiaArgentina 15,4049,572
CórdobaArgentina 15,9909,936
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9869,934
CorrientesArgentina 15,4899,625
EsquelArgentina 16,16310,044
EzeizaArgentina 15,4139,578
FormosaArgentina 15,4339,590
General PicoArgentina 15,8619,856
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4459,597
JuninArgentina 15,6339,714
La PlataArgentina 15,3539,541
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,15310,038
La RiojaArgentina 16,26410,107
LaboulayeArgentina 15,8629,857
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7689,799
Las LomitasArgentina 15,6619,732
Malarg EArgentina 16,37510,176
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,0729,987
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,2739,491
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,7769,804
MendozaArgentina 16,38810,184
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,38310,181
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,3759,554
NeuquenArgentina 16,12510,021
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,6129,702
OranArgentina 16,0309,961
ParanaArgentina 15,6339,714
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,3299,526
PehuajoArgentina 15,6949,752
PergaminoArgentina 15,6139,702
PigeArgentina 15,6939,752
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,9549,914
PosadasArgentina 15,2129,453
PresidenciaArgentina 15,6609,731
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,48510,244
Punta IndioArgentina 15,2929,502
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7409,781
ReconquistaArgentina 15,5779,680
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9619,918
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,5129,639
RivadaviaArgentina 15,8939,876
RosarioArgentina 15,6469,723
SaltaArgentina 16,15610,040
San AntonioArgentina 15,8119,825
San LuisArgentina 16,15210,037
San RafaelArgentina 16,30110,130
Santa RosaArgentina 15,8839,870
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,0339,963
SarmientoArgentina 15,8769,866
TrelewArgentina 15,7239,770
TucumanArgentina 16,12610,021
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2449,473
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,0669,983
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,9579,916
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0539,976
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,7622,338
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,4686,505
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9615,569
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5474,690
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,8964,907
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7764,832
AmberleyAustralia 9,7466,056
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,2775,765
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,7726,072
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5384,063
CairnsAustralia 8,5795,331
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,8206,102
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4323,997
CedunaAustralia 8,4155,229
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1135,663
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2915,152
Cobar MoAustralia 9,3445,807
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1895,089
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,9076,156
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0685,013
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3964,596
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9434,314
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2422,636
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,6115,973
East SaleAustralia 9,8026,091
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7014,786
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7024,786
EssendonAustralia 9,6105,971
ForrestAustralia 7,9094,915
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,9906,208
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8284,243
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,5194,673
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0124,358
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,0786,262
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,0686,256
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6395,368
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4344,620
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,9886,207
LavertonAustralia 9,6065,969
LearmonthAustralia 6,2433,879
LongreachAustralia 8,7815,456
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,7815,456
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,4846,515
Low HeadAustralia 9,9316,171
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1155,664
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3647,062
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5714,083
MeekatharraAustralia 6,9054,291
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,6015,966
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,6195,977
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,1945,713
Mount GambierAustralia 9,3005,779
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2005,096
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1906,954
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1805,083
Nowra RanAustralia 9,9106,158
NuriootpaAustralia 8,9695,574
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2673,895
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2515,128
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1724,457
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4283,995
RichmondAustralia 9,8646,130
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3415,805
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,9146,161
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,9136,160
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6684,765
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,6674,764
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,9264,925
TibooburraAustralia 8,9135,539
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7945,464
WaggaAustralia 9,6726,010
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2502,641
WilliamtownAustralia 9,9146,161
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,9555,565
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0264,366
WoomeraAustralia 8,5945,340
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8744,272
GrazAustria 6,2053,856
InnsbruckAustria 6,5164,049
KlagenfurtAustria 6,2873,907
LinzAustria 6,3133,923
SalzburgAustria 6,3963,975
ViennaAustria 6,1533,824
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,4073,981
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,5822,226
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3402,075
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6472,267
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5432,202
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6452,265
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3734,582
LerwickUk 7,3744,583
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5532,208
QubaAzerbaijan 3,5292,193
SakiAzerbaijan 3,6172,248
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3942,109
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4782,161
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,5062,179
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,5822,226
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4122,120
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5852,228
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,6792,286
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8646,130
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,6656,006
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,0116,221
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,2308,842
MuharraqBahrain 2,7561,712
ChittagongBangladesh 1,541958
DhakaBangladesh 1,424885
CharnocksBarbados 13,9598,674
BrestBelarus 5,7323,562
GomelBelarus 5,2783,280
GrodnoBelarus 5,7573,578
MinskBelarus 5,5483,448
MogilevBelarus 5,4013,356
VitebskBelarus 5,4533,389
BrusselsBelgium 7,0354,371
D’UccleBelgium 7,0354,371
OstendeBelgium 7,1344,433
Belize CityBelize 15,4739,615
BeninBenin 8,1655,074
BohiconBenin 8,1675,075
CotonouBenin 8,1655,074
KandiBenin 7,9344,931
NatitingouBenin 8,1245,048
ParakouBenin 8,0304,990
SaveBenin 8,0945,030
BermudaBermuda 12,8467,983
La PazBolivia 16,32710,146
Santa CruzBolivia 15,8369,841
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,9373,689
FrancistownBotswana 7,1194,424
MaunBotswana 7,3814,587
TshaneBotswana 7,7684,827
AimoresBrazil 13,5918,446
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1248,155
AltamiraBrazil 14,1918,818
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,9109,265
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,9988,698
ApodiBrazil 12,8107,960
AracajuBrazil 12,9238,030
AracuaiBrazil 13,6268,467
AragarcasBrazil 14,6539,106
AraxaBrazil 14,1948,820
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,8387,978
BageBrazil 15,0329,341
BambuiBrazil 14,1068,766
BarbacenaBrazil 13,9078,642
BarbalhaBrazil 13,0288,096
BarcelosBrazil 15,1479,413
BarraBrazil 13,5648,429
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,5778,437
BarreirasBrazil 13,7908,569
BelémBrazil 13,7338,534
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8958,634
BelterraBrazil 14,4438,975
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,5948,448
Bom JesusBrazil 14,6759,119
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,6618,489
BrasiliaBrazil 14,2048,826
BrevesBrazil 13,9488,667
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,6278,468
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,7678,555
CabroboBrazil 13,0768,126
CaceresBrazil 15,2239,460
CaetiteBrazil 13,6028,452
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,6707,873
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,0019,322
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,8269,213
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,1208,775
Campos SalesBrazil 13,1298,159
CanavieirasBrazil 13,2718,246
CaparaoBrazil 13,6978,512
CapinopolisBrazil 14,4458,976
CaratingaBrazil 13,7098,519
CaravelasBrazil 13,3608,302
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,7418,539
CarolinaBrazil 13,8768,623
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,5979,071
CataguasesBrazil 13,8018,576
CatalaoBrazil 14,2678,866
CatanduvaBrazil 14,4358,970
CaxiasBrazil 13,3548,298
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,7529,167
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,5627,806
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,8618,613
ChapecoBrazil 14,8809,247
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,9889,313
CipoBrazil 13,0818,129
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,0998,762
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,8238,589
CordeiroBrazil 13,7818,564
CorrentinaBrazil 13,8088,580
CorumbaBrazil 15,2739,491
CoximBrazil 14,9789,308
CrateusBrazil 13,0888,133
CuiabaBrazil 15,0479,351
CuritibaBrazil 14,5329,030
DiamantinaBrazil 13,8208,588
DiamantinoBrazil 15,0509,352
DouradosBrazil 15,0519,353
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,9308,656
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,8829,248
EspinosaBrazil 13,6508,482
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,1817,569
FloraniaBrazil 12,7257,908
FlorestaBrazil 12,9998,078
FlorianoBrazil 13,3948,323
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4859,001
FormosaBrazil 14,1358,783
FortalezaBrazil 12,8197,966
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,0659,361
FrancaBrazil 14,2668,865
GaranhunsBrazil 12,7967,952
GoianiaBrazil 14,3648,926
GoiasBrazil 14,4368,970
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6648,491
GrajauBrazil 13,7118,520
GuairaBrazil 15,0179,332
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,8818,004
GuaratingaBrazil 13,3638,304
IbiriteBrazil 13,9098,643
IguatuBrazil 12,9938,074
IlheusBrazil 13,2578,238
ImperatrizBrazil 13,8098,581
IndaialBrazil 14,5439,037
IpameriBrazil 14,2788,873
IraiBrazil 14,9429,285
IreceBrazil 13,4368,350
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3288,282
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8169,207
ItaitubaBrazil 14,6239,087
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,7338,534
ItaperunaBrazil 13,7148,522
ItapevaBrazil 14,4748,994
ItirucuBrazil 13,3048,267
ItuacuBrazil 13,4588,363
IvinhemaBrazil 14,9629,297
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,5719,055
JacobinaBrazil 13,2878,257
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,7727,937
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,5597,805
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,0718,744
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,8758,622
LavrasBrazil 14,0328,720
LencoisBrazil 13,4288,344
LinharesBrazil 13,4878,381
LondrinaBrazil 14,6989,133
MacapaBrazil 13,9248,653
MacauBrazil 12,6687,872
MaceioBrazil 12,7397,916
MachadoBrazil 14,1348,783
ManausBrazil 14,9749,305
MarabaBrazil 13,9728,682
MaringaBrazil 14,7769,182
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,3268,902
Monte AzulBrazil 13,6478,480
Monte SantoBrazil 13,1408,165
MonteiroBrazil 12,8177,965
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8088,580
Morada NovaBrazil 12,8487,984
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3668,306
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,8038,577
ObidosBrazil 14,4668,989
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,8357,976
ParacatuBrazil 14,1318,781
ParanaBrazil 14,0988,760
ParanaguaBrazil 14,4588,984
ParanaibaBrazil 14,6349,094
ParintinsBrazil 14,6229,086
ParnaibaBrazil 13,1198,153
Passo FundoBrazil 14,8659,237
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,1298,780
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2498,233
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,9918,073
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,5218,402
PeixeBrazil 14,1548,796
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2278,219
PicosBrazil 13,2468,231
PiraiBrazil 13,9488,668
PirenopolisBrazil 14,3138,894
PompeuBrazil 13,9888,692
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,1459,411
Porto De MozBrazil 14,1278,779
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,7209,147
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,6259,710
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,7579,170
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,1158,771
PosseBrazil 13,9938,695
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,9488,046
RecifeBrazil 12,6007,830
RemansoBrazil 13,4048,329
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0709,986
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,8808,625
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5929,068
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,5679,052
SalvadorBrazil 13,1448,168
Santa MariaBrazil 14,9969,318
SantaremBrazil 14,4088,953
SantosBrazil 14,2158,833
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,3418,911
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,3158,896
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,8958,013
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,6239,087
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,1229,397
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,0518,732
Sao LuisBrazil 13,3558,299
Sao MateusBrazil 13,4478,356
São PauloBrazil 14,2388,848
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,2978,884
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,12310,019
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2338,223
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1468,169
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,9178,648
SobralBrazil 12,9978,076
SoureBrazil 13,7088,518
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,7038,515
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,9529,291
SurubimBrazil 12,6757,876
TaguatingaBrazil 13,9478,667
TarauacaBrazil 16,28910,122
TauaBrazil 13,0958,137
TefeBrazil 15,4499,600
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,5968,449
TeresinaBrazil 13,3078,269
TiriosBrazil 14,2978,884
TorresBrazil 14,6119,079
TracuateuaBrazil 13,5618,427
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,7089,140
TriunfoBrazil 12,9278,033
TucuruiBrazil 13,9618,675
TuriacuBrazil 13,4338,347
UaupesBrazil 15,4799,619
UbatubaBrazil 14,0818,750
UberabaBrazil 14,2998,886
VassourasBrazil 13,9208,650
VicosaBrazil 13,8038,577
VitoriaBrazil 13,5368,412
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,4498,358
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5328,409
BurgasBulgaria 5,1893,225
LomBulgaria 5,5543,451
PlevenBulgaria 5,4373,379
PlovdivBulgaria 5,4033,357
SadovoBulgaria 5,3873,348
SandanskiBulgaria 5,5143,427
SofiaBulgaria 5,5223,432
VarnaBulgaria 5,1693,212
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3525,190
BurundiBurundi 5,8453,632
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,1351,948
SiemreapCambodia 2,9611,840
BatouriCameroon 6,9934,345
DoualaCameroon 7,4914,655
GarouaCameroon 6,9124,295
MamfeCameroon 7,4714,643
MarouaCameroon 6,7834,215
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9654,328
NkoundjaCameroon 7,3224,550
YaoundeCameroon 7,3134,544
YokoCameroon 7,1584,448
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0277,474
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,0187,468
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7906,083
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1146,907
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3465,187
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,0017,457
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,2107,587
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7077,275
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,0117,464
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5456,553
Banff, AbCanada 11,9277,411
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,1457,547
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,7006,649
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0607,494
Bissett, MbCanada 12,0077,462
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7637,310
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,1727,564
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3477,051
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1587,555
Broadview, SkCanada 12,1137,527
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,6926,023
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6847,261
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3197,034
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3837,073
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0576,249
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9577,430
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0276,231
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8587,368
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7076,032
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,6786,014
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4426,489
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,7676,069
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6847,261
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4917,140
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,6476,616
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0977,517
Chapais, QcCanada 11,7027,272
Charlo, NbCanada 11,5517,178
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,5627,185
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,5577,182
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8147,341
Chatham, NbCanada 11,6017,209
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6106,593
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,4177,095
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,9576,809
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,1456,925
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8776,137
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5265,920
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6337,229
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,0217,470
Comox, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,4126,470
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4256,478
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8827,383
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0957,516
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9576,809
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,0267,473
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0326,856
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7546,061
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,7077,275
Dryden, OnCanada 12,1087,524
Earlton, OnCanada 12,0867,510
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,7227,284
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,6857,261
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,6947,267
Edson, AbCanada 11,6547,242
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6547,242
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9146,782
Estevan, SkCanada 12,2417,607
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4207,096
Eureka, NtCanada 8,7735,452
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6237,223
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1476,927
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3797,071
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9896,829
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0297,475
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7036,651
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0026,837
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1396,922
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,7517,302
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,7517,302
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1626,315
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9126,781
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,4127,091
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0157,466
Golden, BcCanada 11,8937,390
Goose, NfCanada 10,8276,728
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,3317,663
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4437,111
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,7577,306
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,4037,086
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4386,486
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7227,284
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,6997,270
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,5327,788
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8256,727
Harrow, OnCanada 12,7417,917
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8756,758
Hope, BcCanada 12,0117,464
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5815,954
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,9196,785
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,8146,098
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1626,315
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9535,564
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7567,306
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8937,390
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,9587,431
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,9607,432
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9947,453
Kenora, OnCanada 12,1317,538
Kingston, OnCanada 12,3147,652
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,5535,936
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1226,290
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,6916,643
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,0777,505
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5787,195
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,1677,561
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0626,252
Langara, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,7747,317
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1277,536
London, OnCanada 12,5857,820
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8046,092
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,3897,077
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9197,406
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,0196,226
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,0867,510
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2167,591
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2136,347
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5267,163
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1147,528
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9447,422
Moncton, NbCanada 11,6477,237
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5727,191
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0707,500
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0877,511
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,1137,527
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,7187,281
Morden, MbCanada 12,2307,600
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,3297,661
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5986,586
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9747,440
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,1576,933
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,2376,983
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2416,364
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8307,351
North Bay, OnCanada 12,1917,575
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,1717,563
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,1727,564
Peace River, AbCanada 11,3537,055
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0466,243
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0427,483
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,1657,560
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,3747,689
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,8977,393
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9327,415
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2556,994
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,1517,551
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7927,328
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5097,152
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2747,006
Princeton, BcCanada 12,0137,465
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3905,835
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,8697,375
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,8427,359
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9857,447
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,1027,520
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1047,521
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3905,835
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9097,400
Roberval, QcCanada 11,7367,293
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,6037,210
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1877,573
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,7727,315
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3367,044
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9136,160
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,5687,188
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9057,398
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,3177,654
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,9446,801
Scott, SkCanada 11,8717,377
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,3447,049
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7207,283
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0107,463
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6756,012
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,1087,524
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,0667,498
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4917,141
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,1456,926
Summerside, PeCanada 11,5777,194
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,1097,525
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,1087,524
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4177,095
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9556,186
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3077,027
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6296,605
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7117,277
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0036,837
Thompson, MbCanada 11,4957,143
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,2167,591
Timmins, OnCanada 12,0197,469
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9347,416
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,4687,748
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,4717,750
Trenton, OnCanada 12,3577,679
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,6337,229
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,4217,097
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0766,883
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,9687,437
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9897,450
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,7177,281
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7467,299
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0417,482
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,0617,495
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,1206,910
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,5177,778
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7286,667
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5126,532
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,4077,710
Windsor, OnCanada 12,7177,903
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,1437,546
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,9567,430
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9157,404
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7126,657
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,0137,465
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1735,700
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2335,737
SalCape Verde 10,3486,431
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5674,081
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,9013,667
AbecheChad 5,9863,720
FayaChad 6,0473,757
MoundouChad 6,6604,139
N’DjamenaChad 6,6454,129
AntofagastaChile 16,65710,351
AricaChile 16,59110,310
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,0259,958
ChicoChile 15,9839,932
ChillanChile 16,54210,279
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,61710,326
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,62610,332
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,13510,026
Curico-General FreireChile 16,53510,275
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,60910,321
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,04111,832
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1459,411
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,67410,362
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,42910,209
ParronChile 16,51110,260
Puerto AysenChile 16,12110,018
Puerto MonttChile 16,38610,182
Punta ArenasChile 15,4999,631
QuinteroChile 16,61410,324
SantiagoChile 16,53810,277
SewellChile 16,49110,248
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,49110,248
ValdiviaChile 16,48410,244
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,40510,194
VallenarChile 16,59710,314
ValparaisoChile 16,58810,308
AltaiChina 3,1661,967
BeijingChina 4,2842,662
ChangchunChina 5,1243,184
ChangduChina 2,3191,441
ChangshaChina 3,7052,302
ChengduChina 2,9121,810
ChongqingChina 3,1191,938
DuianChina 2,6811,666
ErlianChina 4,1142,556
GanzhouChina 3,9072,428
GuangzhouChina 3,7602,336
HaikouChina 3,4582,149
HailarChina 4,9163,055
HamiChina 2,8991,802
HetanChina 1,8491,149
JiuquanChina 2,9411,828
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,0811,293
KashiChina 2,0891,298
KunmingChina 2,6671,658
LanzhouChina 3,1191,938
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7321,076
NanchangChina 4,0082,491
NanjingChina 4,3182,683
NanningChina 3,2242,003
PingbianChina 3,7932,357
QingdaoChina 4,5232,811
QiqiharChina 5,1293,187
RuoqiangChina 2,3001,429
ShanghaiChina 4,5612,834
ShantouChina 4,0852,538
ShenyangChina 4,9233,060
TaiyuanChina 3,8982,422
TaoyuanChina 4,5332,817
TengchongChina 2,2491,397
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7471,707
Xi’AnChina 3,4712,157
XichangChina 2,6741,661
YanjiChina 5,4313,375
YichangChina 3,5922,232
YinchuanChina 3,4192,125
YiningChina 2,6161,625
ZhengzhouChina 3,8992,423
ZhijiangChina 3,3882,105
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,36610,170
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,29010,123
AraucaColombia 15,3329,527
BarranquillaColombia 15,3439,534
Benito SalasColombia 16,0139,951
BogotáColombia 15,7889,811
Camilo DazaColombia 15,4109,576
El CaranoColombia 15,9039,883
Las GaviotasColombia 15,5319,651
MatecanaColombia 15,9069,884
PeralesColombia 15,8899,874
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1249,398
Rafael NunezColombia 15,4329,590
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,6469,722
Simon BolivarColombia 15,2839,497
VanguardiaColombia 15,7859,809
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,0019,943
YariguiesColombia 15,5829,683
MoroniComoros 5,1603,207
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,0339,963
LimonCosta Rica 15,9679,922
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,0719,987
San JoseCosta Rica 16,0329,963
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,2453,880
DubrovnikCroatia 5,9513,698
SibenikCroatia 6,1383,814
SplitCroatia 6,0933,786
ZagrebCroatia 6,1513,822
CamagueyCuba 14,6009,073
CasablancaCuba 14,6509,104
HavanaCuba 14,6709,116
WillemstadCuraçao 14,8009,197
FamagustaCyprus 4,4872,789
LarnacaCyprus 4,5122,804
LimassolCyprus 4,5612,834
NicosiaCyprus 4,5462,825
BrnoCzech Republic 6,1433,817
ChebCzech Republic 6,4624,016
MosnovCzech Republic 6,0503,760
PragueCzech Republic 6,3303,934
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8693,647
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5294,057
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2704,518
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5024,040
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5924,096
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5314,059
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3603,952
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7864,217
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8114,232
MarstalDenmark 6,6454,129
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5444,066
OdenseDenmark 6,6564,136
RandersDenmark 6,6964,161
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3843,967
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7614,201
TønderDenmark 6,7514,195
TylstrupDenmark 6,7124,171
TystofteDenmark 6,5994,101
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6554,136
VestervigDenmark 6,8054,229
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7512,331
Melville HallDominica 13,9398,662
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,3248,901
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,2708,868
AzuaDominican Republic 14,4228,962
BaniDominican Republic 14,4098,954
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,4688,991
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,3218,899
CabreraDominican Republic 14,2648,864
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,3818,937
CotuiDominican Republic 14,3248,901
DajabonDominican Republic 14,3888,941
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,4828,999
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,4528,981
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,2788,872
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,2918,881
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,2948,882
HigueyDominican Republic 14,2688,866
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,4628,987
ImbertDominican Republic 14,3048,888
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,3598,923
JimaniDominican Republic 14,5079,015
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,3058,890
La VegaDominican Republic 14,3428,912
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,3498,917
LuperonDominican Republic 14,3148,895
MichesDominican Republic 14,2618,862
MocaDominican Republic 14,3288,904
MoncionDominican Republic 14,3678,928
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,3608,924
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,3288,904
NaguaDominican Republic 14,2828,875
NeybaDominican Republic 14,4658,989
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,5259,026
PimentelDominican Republic 14,3188,897
PoloDominican Republic 14,4909,004
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,2998,885
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,4558,983
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,2778,872
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,3208,899
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,3278,903
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,2788,873
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,3218,899
SamanaDominican Republic 14,2618,862
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,3688,928
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,3618,924
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,3998,948
San JuanDominican Republic 14,4248,963
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,2808,874
SanchezDominican Republic 14,2818,874
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,3358,908
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,3758,933
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,3658,926
TamayoDominican Republic 14,4588,985
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,3658,926
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,3048,889
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,3598,923
YamasaDominican Republic 14,3468,915
YasicaDominican Republic 14,3128,894
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,04111,833
CanarEcuador 16,72110,390
GuayaquilEcuador 16,77310,423
IzobambaEcuador 16,52910,272
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,56710,295
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,84710,469
MilagroEcuador 16,74610,406
OtavaloEcuador 16,46110,229
PichilingueEcuador 16,65910,352
PortoviejoEcuador 16,73710,400
PuyoEcuador 16,56210,292
QuitoEcuador 16,50910,259
RumipambaEcuador 16,58110,304
San GabrielEcuador 16,39710,189
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8132,991
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,5662,838
AswanEgypt 4,5442,824
AsyutEgypt 4,7072,925
BahariyaEgypt 4,9113,052
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6972,919
CairoEgypt 4,6692,901
DabaaEgypt 4,9563,080
DakhlaEgypt 4,9193,057
El ArishEgypt 4,4432,761
El TorEgypt 4,4472,763
FarafraEgypt 5,0063,111
HelwanEgypt 4,6742,905
HurguadaEgypt 4,4402,759
IsmailiaEgypt 4,5912,853
KhargaEgypt 4,7622,959
KosseirEgypt 4,3872,726
LuxorEgypt 4,5442,824
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0733,152
MinyaEgypt 4,7322,941
Port-SaidEgypt 4,5962,856
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3422,698
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3732,717
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5412,822
SalloumEgypt 5,2673,273
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,2423,257
SohagEgypt 4,6412,884
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4072,739
TahrirEgypt 4,7392,945
TantaEgypt 4,7112,927
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,9439,907
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,9029,882
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,9049,883
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,9039,882
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,6014,724
AsmaraEritrea 4,0672,527
AssabEritrea 3,7412,325
MassawaEritrea 4,0022,487
TallinEstonia 5,9513,698
TartuEstonia 5,8033,606
VilsandiEstonia 6,0603,766
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2982,671
GonderEthiopia 4,3052,675
NegeleEthiopia 4,3872,726
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,8309,215
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6644,763
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7114,792
Laucala BayFiji 11,8567,367
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7427,296
NandiFiji 11,7427,296
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2197,593
HelsinkiFinland 5,9833,718
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,9723,711
JoensuuFinland 5,8703,648
JokioinenFinland 6,0683,771
JyvskylFinland 6,0353,750
KajaaniFinland 6,0433,755
KuopioFinland 5,9693,709
KuusamoFinland 6,0773,777
LappeenrantaFinland 5,8493,635
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2253,868
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1633,830
OuluFinland 6,1753,837
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2543,886
TampereFinland 6,0833,780
TurkuFinland 6,1183,802
VaasaFinland 6,2473,882
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7144,172
BiarritzFrance 7,5404,685
BordeauxFrance 7,4534,632
BrestFrance 7,6834,774
CaenFrance 7,3864,590
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2464,503
DijonFrance 6,9884,343
GourdonFrance 7,2924,531
GrenobleFrance 6,9474,317
Le MansFrance 7,3504,567
LilleFrance 7,1234,426
LyonFrance 7,0064,354
MarseilleFrance 6,9984,349
MontpellierFrance 7,0984,410
NancyFrance 6,9014,289
NantesFrance 7,4944,657
NiceFrance 6,8374,248
ParisFrance 7,1864,465
PerpignanFrance 7,1944,470
StrasbourgFrance 6,7974,224
ToulonFrance 6,9444,315
ToulouseFrance 7,3054,539
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8098,581
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,0348,721
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8098,581
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8048,578
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9338,658
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9729,925
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,8709,240
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,8699,240
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0289,960
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,71010,384
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5159,641
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2329,465
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,5054,042
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8184,858
BitamGabon 7,3874,591
CocobeachGabon 7,6274,739
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3334,557
LambarnGabon 7,6344,744
LastourvilleGabon 7,3844,589
LibrevilleGabon 7,6684,765
MakokouGabon 7,3084,542
MayumbaGabon 7,7094,790
MitzicGabon 7,4364,621
MkamboGabon 7,1804,462
MoandaGabon 7,3544,570
MouilaGabon 7,6034,725
Port-GentilGabon 7,7854,838
TchibanGabon 7,6464,752
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,37810,799
BanjulGambia 9,8496,121
SukhumiGeorgia 4,1622,586
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8042,364
BerlinGermany 6,4303,996
BrockenGermany 6,6044,104
CologneGermany 6,8514,257
DresdenGermany 6,3793,964
ErfurtGermany 6,5724,084
EssenGermany 6,8534,258
FichtelbergGermany 6,4263,993
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7294,181
GeisenheimGermany 6,7784,212
GorlitzGermany 6,2973,913
HamburgGermany 6,6644,141
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6654,141
HannoverGermany 6,6744,147
HelgolandGermany 6,8074,230
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5444,067
KarlsruheGermany 6,7424,190
KasselGermany 6,6804,151
KonstanzGermany 6,6804,151
LeipzigGermany 6,4774,025
LindenbergGermany 6,3713,959
MagdeburgGermany 6,5414,065
MunichGermany 6,4884,032
MünsterGermany 6,8104,232
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4584,013
NurembergGermany 6,5494,070
NurnbergGermany 6,5534,072
PotsdamGermany 6,4454,005
RostockGermany 6,5354,061
SchleswigGermany 6,7034,165
StuttgartGermany 6,6844,154
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8704,269
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5444,067
AccraGhana 8,4595,256
KumasiGhana 8,5655,323
TamaleGhana 8,3915,214
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0094,977
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2843,283
AthensGreece 5,4343,377
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,4283,373
ChiosGreece 5,2253,247
CorfuGreece 5,7743,588
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,6583,516
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2803,281
IoanninaGreece 5,6983,541
KalamataGreece 5,5753,464
KerkiraGreece 5,7743,588
Kythira IslandGreece 5,4813,406
LamiaGreece 5,5523,450
LarissaGreece 5,5613,456
LemnosGreece 5,3393,318
LimnosGreece 5,3263,309
MethoniGreece 5,6013,481
MilosGreece 5,3563,328
MitiliniGreece 5,1973,229
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,2013,232
NaxosGreece 5,2773,279
PatrasGreece 5,6073,485
RhodesGreece 5,0303,126
SamosGreece 5,1493,200
Skiros IslandGreece 5,3773,341
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,3773,341
ThessalonikiGreece 5,5253,433
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,5443,445
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,6793,529
AasiaatGreenland 9,2965,776
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9795,580
AputiteqGreenland 8,6595,381
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9134,917
FrederikshbGreenland 9,6906,021
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,4575,877
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,2045,720
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1715,077
JakobshavnGreenland 9,2065,721
JulianehbGreenland 9,6345,987
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,3625,818
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1735,079
NanortalikGreenland 9,6385,989
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5775,951
NordGreenland 7,7914,842
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6075,970
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9605,568
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5525,936
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,3585,815
UpernavikGreenland 9,0605,630
UummannaqGreenland 9,1255,671
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9038,640
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9048,640
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,8599,855
BokeGuinea 9,7696,071
ConakryGuinea 9,7006,028
FaranahGuinea 9,3875,833
KankanGuinea 9,2255,732
KindiaGuinea 9,6045,968
KissidougouGuinea 9,3425,805
LabeGuinea 9,4975,902
MacentaGuinea 9,3165,789
MamouGuinea 9,5115,911
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2205,729
SiguiriGuinea 9,1725,699
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,8116,097
GeorgetownGuyana 14,2448,852
TimehriGuyana 14,2728,869
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,5359,032
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7827,943
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4327,726
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5897,823
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2717,625
Midway IslandHawaii 10,3556,435
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5837,819
CatacamasHonduras 15,6419,720
CholutecaHonduras 15,8569,853
La CeibaHonduras 15,5999,693
La MesaHonduras 15,6739,739
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,5069,636
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,7769,804
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,7859,809
TelaHonduras 15,6279,711
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,8372,384
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,8372,384
BudapestHungary 5,9463,695
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,9313,686
DebrecenHungary 5,7533,575
KeszthelyHungary 6,0673,770
MiskolcHungary 5,8303,623
PecsHungary 5,9803,716
SzegedHungary 5,8423,630
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,1193,802
AkureyriIceland 8,1485,063
DalatangiIceland 7,9544,942
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0485,001
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1975,094
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0364,994
ReykhólarIceland 8,3375,181
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3675,199
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3735,203
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3145,166
AgraIndia 726451
AhmedabadIndia 525326
AmritsarIndia 1,235767
BangaloreIndia 862536
Belgaum (Sambre)India 597371
BhubaneshwarIndia 918570
BikanerIndia 895556
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 919571
CherrapunjiIndia 1,587986
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,587986
DaltonganjIndia 813505
DarbhangaIndia 1,089677
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,9631,220
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,9721,226
DumkaIndia 1,122697
DwarkaIndia 843524
GoaIndia 672418
GuwahatiIndia 1,600994
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 392243
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 258160
JagdalpurIndia 553344
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,186737
KotaIndia 509317
KozhikodeIndia 1,059658
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,497930
LudhianaIndia 1,136706
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 901560
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,010627
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 484301
MusulipatnamIndia 662412
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 214133
New DelhiIndia 877545
PambanIndia 1,291802
PuneIndia 411256
SagarIndia 392244
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,504935
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,359844
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,359844
VeravalIndia 693431
VisakhapatnamIndia 737458
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1983,851
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,9783,093
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,4192,746
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1363,813
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,6053,483
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,6444,129
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,0201,877
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,6414,748
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,4972,173
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,1992,609
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,3734,582
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4963,415
AbadanIran 3,0711,908
ArakIran 3,0591,901
BabolsarIran 2,9561,837
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2181,378
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2452,016
Bandar LengehIran 2,3511,461
BirjandIran 2,2221,381
BushehrIran 2,7931,736
ChahbaharIran 1,7551,090
DezfulIran 3,1121,934
EsfahanIran 2,8301,758
IranshahrIran 1,8081,124
KermanIran 2,2721,412
KermanshahIran 3,2972,049
Khoram AbadIran 3,1641,966
MashhadIran 2,4191,503
OroomiehIran 3,6052,240
RamsarIran 3,1201,939
RashtIran 3,2242,003
SemnanIran 2,8331,761
ShahroudIran 2,7641,717
ShirazIran 2,6421,642
TabrizIran 3,5252,190
TeheranIran 3,0061,868
YazdIran 2,5791,603
ZahedanIran 1,8931,176
ZanjanIran 3,2832,040
BaghdadIraq 3,5182,186
BasraIraq 3,1191,938
BelmulletIreland 7,9664,950
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8494,877
ClaremorrisIreland 7,9104,915
ClonesIreland 7,7864,838
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8674,889
CorkIreland 7,9104,916
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9114,916
DublinIreland 7,7364,807
KilkennyIreland 7,8184,858
Malin HeadIreland 7,7774,833
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7564,820
ShannonIreland 7,9244,924
ValentiaIreland 8,0284,989
EilatIsrael 4,3252,688
HaifaIsrael 4,3532,705
JerusalemIsrael 4,3212,685
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3522,704
AlbengaItaly 6,7624,202
AlgheroItaly 6,7634,203
AmendolaItaly 6,1403,816
AnconaItaly 6,3293,933
ArezzoItaly 6,4634,016
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,0513,760
BergamoItaly 6,6374,124
BolognaItaly 6,5094,045
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5144,048
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,1193,802
BrindisiItaly 5,9483,696
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7064,167
CameriItaly 6,7174,174
CampobassoItaly 6,2283,870
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6464,130
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,6684,144
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7544,197
Cape MeleItaly 6,7584,200
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,1723,835
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1903,847
CerviaItaly 6,4293,995
CiampinoItaly 6,4013,977
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5564,074
Cisa PassItaly 6,6184,112
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4634,016
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,4524,010
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1863,844
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,0153,738
DecimomannuItaly 6,7134,172
DobbiacoItaly 6,4474,006
FalconaraItaly 6,3423,941
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5154,049
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,1533,824
FonniItaly 6,6854,154
FrontoneItaly 6,3923,972
FrosinoneItaly 6,3413,940
GelaItaly 6,2663,894
GenoaItaly 6,7044,166
GhediItaly 6,5914,096
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,0343,750
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2753,899
GrossetoItaly 6,5264,056
GrottaglieItaly 5,9943,725
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6674,143
GuidoniaItaly 6,3883,970
IstranaItaly 6,4504,008
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4183,988
LatinaItaly 6,3733,961
LatronicoItaly 6,1103,797
LecceItaly 5,9303,685
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5814,089
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,0373,751
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1473,820
MilanItaly 6,6694,144
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7134,171
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5184,050
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,2573,888
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6584,138
PadovaItaly 6,4664,018
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5354,061
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3423,941
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3613,953
PantelleriaItaly 6,4674,019
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5874,093
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6714,145
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4093,982
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,2703,896
PiacenzaItaly 6,6344,122
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5804,089
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4303,996
Ponza IslandItaly 6,3693,958
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,1293,808
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4123,984
PrizziItaly 6,3343,936
RadicofaniItaly 6,4694,020
Resia PassItaly 6,5754,086
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4033,979
RivoltoItaly 6,3793,964
Rolle PassItaly 6,4784,025
RomeItaly 6,4083,982
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,4293,995
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,3453,943
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7914,220
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,1223,804
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9103,673
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6134,109
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7394,188
Scuro MountainItaly 6,0753,775
SigonellaItaly 6,2033,855
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,0063,732
TarvisioItaly 6,3413,940
TermoliItaly 6,2023,854
TorinoItaly 6,7914,220
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7974,224
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,4153,987
TrevicoItaly 6,1783,839
TrevisoItaly 6,4444,004
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,3223,929
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7964,223
UdineItaly 6,3653,955
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3533,948
VeniceItaly 6,4303,996
VeronaItaly 6,5454,067
VicenzaItaly 6,4934,035
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,4323,997
ViterboItaly 6,4454,005
VolterraItaly 6,5434,066